Contact an MFS Team Member

Phone: (503) 232-0007 + extension (listed below)

NameTitleLocationExtension
Abby WoodSenior Program Manager, Economic EmpowermentBelmont Office103
Alexandra WithersProgram Coordinator, Ready Set GoPowell Butte ES------
Allison RifeAmeriCorps Member 2018-19, IntergenerationalNE24th Office------
Amanda HartProgram Manager, AmeriCorpsRockwood Office332
Amy CorbettChief Program Officer, Family SupportBelmont Office160
Andrew NealSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsParklane ES------
Angela KremerTransportation Assistant, Project LinkageNE24th Office------
Anna LindbergAmeriCorps Member 2018-19, IntergenerationalNE24th Office------
Anna WalterProgram Coordinator, Hunger ReliefRockwood Office135
Anne SiresData & Continuous Improvement Coordinator, AdministrationBelmont Office126
Aquiles MontasFamily Resource Coordinator, Community SchoolsBeaverton School District------
Arisbeth MarinCAFE Site Manager, Community SchoolsMcKay ES-----
Ashley StoverAmeriCorps Member 2018-19, Community SchoolsNorth Gresham ES------
Ashley NassAmeriCorps Member 2018-19, Community SchoolsFairview ES------
Azra BajramiCAFE Site Manager, Community SchoolsGreenway ES------
Barbara ZaldivarSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsMeadows ES------
Beriah EmpieAlignment Coordinator, Community SchoolsReynolds School District------
Bianca SoaresHunger Relief Assistant, Hunger ReliefRockwood Office------
Bonnie GrimmCulturally Responsive Community Liaison, Community SchoolsCentennial School District------
Brendon BassettDirector, Innovation and Strategic DevelopmentBelmont Office151
Brittani HollandAmeriCorps Member 2017-18-19, Community SchoolsAlder ES------
Caty MarshallSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsHB Lee MS412
Celia FlaimSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsGlenfair ES407
Charlotte WeaverAmeriCorps Member 2018-19, Community SchoolsCherry Park ES------
Chloe YatesProgram Assistant, Community SchoolsCherry Park ES------
Chris HenryTransportation Assistant, Project LinkageNE24th Office------
Cyndi RhoadsMarketing & Development Associate, DevelopmentBelmont Office177
Cynthia ButtsProgram Associate, Community Benefit Outreach CenterNE24th Office------
Daisy Sanchez ToscanoAmeriCorps Member 2018-19, AmeriCorpsParklane ES------
Damein RoacheSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsCentennial HS430
Darrin SwaimDirector, CommunicationsBelmont Office170
Deja DitrichAmeriCorps Member 2018-19, Community SchoolsCentennial HS------
Denys Arias FajardoProgram Assistant, Ready Set GoWichita Center------
Desiree GutierrezSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsOliver ES------
Diane TebeauProgram Assistant, Ready Set GoBilquist ES------
Dora Lisa ChavezP-3 Coordinator, Ready, Set, Go!Salish Ponds------
Dru WilsonTransportation Associate, Lead, Project LinkageNE24th Office225
Eilen Salazar-MarquezAmeriCorps Member 2018-19, Community SchoolsDexter McCarty MS------
Emily BroadwellAmeriCorps Member 2017-18, Community SchoolsCherry Park ES------
Fay AllisonChief Finance Officer, FinanceHillsboro Office300
Geoff BruscaDatabase Administrator, AdministrationBelmont Office112
Hazel FloresProgram Associate, AARP Experience CorpsNE24th Office219
Heather MackrisSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsCherry Park ES427
Heather DonaldsonParent Coach, Family Support ServicesNE24th Office122
Helen VankProgram Quality Coordinator, Community SchoolsRockwood Office333
Holly JohnsenAmeriCorps Member 2018-19, AmeriCorpsEarl Boyles ES (IRCO SUN)------
Isamar AlvarezProgram Assistant, Community SchoolsDexter McCarty MS------
Izear SmithSUN Youth Advocate Region 4, Community SchoolsRockwood------
Jackson DotyAmeriCorps Member, 2018-19, Community SchoolsWest Powellhurst ES------
Jamie BarnettAmeriCorps Member, 2018-19, Community SchoolsSalish Ponds ES------
Jeffrey LauckAmeriCorps 2019, Economic EmpowermentBelmont Office------
Jennifer MangieriGrants Manager, AdministrationBelmont Office125
Jennifer CopelandSUN Youth Advocate Region 5, Community SchoolsRockwood Office338
Jenny AguilarProgram Assistant, Community SchoolsMcKay ES------
Jessica CarrAmeriCorps Member, 2017-18, 2018-19, Community SchoolsMeadows ES------
Jessica McLarenProgram Coordinator, AARP Experience CorpsNE24th Office217
Jorge CruzDirector, Community SchoolsRockwood Office330
Judy StrandChief Executive Officer, AdministrationBelmont Office102
Justine MinetteSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsSalish Ponds424
Karl SwanIT Support Specialist, Information TechnologyBelmont Office222
Kasiah RuddellAmeriCorps Member, 2018-19, Community SchoolsHB Lee MS------
Kassie HarbathAmeriCorps Member, 2018-19, Community SchoolsGlenfair ES------
Kate CallaghanDirector, Individual GivingBelmont Office108
Katie OchsRegional Program Manager, Community SchoolsRockwood Office331
Katie HenryProgram Coordinator, Economic EmpowermentBelmont Office127
Keir JamesAmeriCorps Member, 2018-19, Community SchoolsOliver ES------
Kennery BarreraSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsGordon Russell MS414
Kevin DonatoSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsDavis ES417
Kim HuaAccountant, FinanceHillsboro302
Kyle AllisonTransportation Assistant, Project LinkageNE24th Office------
Landra GloverProgram Coordinator, Economic EmpowermentBelmont Office150
Laura HellerSenior Program Manager, Older AdultsNE24th Office211
Laurel HessSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsGresham HS415
Lauren FontanarosaCommunity Benefit & Engagement Coordinator, Older AdultsNE24th Office------
Layla EvansProgram Assistant, Community SchoolsGreenway ES------
Lena FoxSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsWest Powellhurst ES420
Leticia Moya LopezFamily Resource Coordinator, Community SchoolsGresham-Barlow School District------
Leticia GuardiolaAmeriCorps Member, 2018-19, Community SchoolsGresham HS------
Lilah TolandProgram Assistant, Hunger ReliefNE24th Office------
Lizet Molina NeriProgram Coordinator, Ready Set GoEarl Boyles ES405
Lourdes MeeuwsenHR Coordinator, Human ResourcesNE24th Office210
Lupe Mosqueda-Franco[Title], [Department][Location]------
Lyle HendricksTransportation Assistant, Project LinkageNE24th Office------
Marcy HughesProgram Associate, Project LinkageNE24th Office223
Maria QuijanoProgram Coordinator, Ready Set GoPowell Butte ES428
Maria Eugenia PerdomoSenior Program Manager, Ready Set GoWichita Center533
Mariela Garfias-RojasProgram Coordinator, Economic EmpowermentBelmont Office------
Mark OliverProgram Coordinator II, Economic EmpowermentBelmont Office104
Maruska LynchCommunity Engagement Coordinator, Older AdultsNE24th Office226
Mary Sanchez CortezProgram Assistant, Ready Set GoPowell Butte ES------
Matilde FloresFamily Resource Coordinator, Family SupportBelmont Office------
Matt BartolottiChief Strategy Officer, AdministrationBelmont Office134
Matt LaughterProgram Assistant, Community SchoolsGlenfair ES------
Matt HarraDevelopment Associate, DevelopmentBelmont Office105
Matthew McHarnessManager, Information TechnologyBelmont Office109
Meghan ZookRegional Program Manager, Community SchoolsRockwood Office334
Michelle BrownSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsAlder ES413
Miriam AberthAccountant, FinanceHillsboro Office301
Molly HansenProgram Coordinator, Project LinkageNE24th Office220
Monica WirtzDirector, Social Enterprise DevelopmentBelmont Office120
Nghia HuynhProgram Associate, AmeriCorpsRockwood------
Patricia Yamal SotoFamily Resource Coordinator , Family SupportWichita Center------
Paul EberhardtTransportation Assistant, Project LinkageNE24th Office------
Rahel GemechuWomen's Economic Development Coordinator, Economic EmpowermentBelmont Office130
Randee-Jo Barcinas-ManglonaProgram Associate, Ready Set GoSalish Ponds / Fairview------
Raquel GuzmanProgram Assistant, Community SchoolsHB Lee MS------
Riley RennerProgram Assistant, Community SchoolsParklane ES------
Robin CousineauProgram Assistant, Community SchoolsHogan Cedars ES------
Roger FarnenTransportation Assistant, Project LinkageNE 24th Office------
Rosie YerkeAmeriCorps Member, 2017-18, 2018-19, Economic EmpowermentBelmont Office------
Rosita RendonSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsHogan Cedars ES------
Sandra JonesSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsHollydale ES------
Siobhan O'MalleyProgram Coordinator, Ready Set GoBilquist ES410
Stephen WhippleProgram Coordinator II, Economic EmpowermentBelmont Office101
Sue CronkriteOffice Manager, AdministrationBelmont Office107
Susan PosnerChief Human Resources Officer, Human ResourcesNE24th Office215
Tatyana StangellAmeriCorps Member, 2018-19, Community SchoolsDavis ES------
Thu LeProgram Assistant, Ready Set GoEarl Boyles ES------
Tiffany BryantProgram Assistant, Project LinkageNE24th Office227
Tony BroadousRegional Program Manager, Community SchoolsRockwood Office340
Veronica Hernandez FloresProgram Assistant, Community SchoolsDavis ES------
Virginia QuijanoAmeriCorps Member, 2018-19, Ready Set GoBelmont Office------
Vitzah SantilliProgram Coordinator, Ready Set GoWichita Center------
Yahaira Meza-LopezSUN Site Manager, Community SchoolsFairview ES------
Yareli PerezProgram Assistant, Community SchoolsFairview ES------
Yessica RamirezSite Manager, Community SchoolsNorth Gresham ES------
Zachary HeffnerMSW Intern, Older AdultsNE24th Office------

Contact an MFS Department

Phone: (503) 232-0007 + extension (listed below)

E-mail: See below

ProgramE-mailExtension
General InformationContact107
AmeriCorps TeamContact
Experience CorpsContact217
Financial CapabilitiesContact103
Hunger ReliefContact
Parent EducationContact501
Project LinkageContact223
Ready, Set, Go!Contact533
Ways to WorkContact127
Community Schools TeamContact333
Community Schools - Alder Elementary SchoolContact
Community Schools - Bilquist Elementary SchoolContact
Community Schools - Cherry Park Elementary SchoolContact
Community Schools - David Douglas High SchoolContact
Community Schools - Davis Elementary SchoolContact
Community Schools - Dexter McCarty Middle SchoolContact
Community Schools - Earl Boyles Elementary SchoolContact
Community Schools - Fairview Elementary SchoolContact
Community Schools - Glenfair Elementary SchoolContact
Community Schools - Gordon Russell Middle SchoolContact
Community Schools - Gresham High SchoolContact
Community Schools - H.B. Lee Middle SchoolContact
Community Schools - Lot Whitcomb Elementary SchoolContact
Community Schools - Lynch Meadows Elementary SchoolContact
Community Schools - Milwaukie High SchoolContact
Community Schools - New Urban High SchoolContact
Community Schools - North Gresham Elementary SchoolContact
Community Schools - Oliver Elementary SchoolContact
Community Schools - Parklane Elementary SchoolContact
Community Schools - Salish Ponds Elementary SchoolContact
Community Schools - West Powellhurst Elementary SchoolContact
Community Schools - Wichita CenterContact